menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2006 AA-A North
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#121178
09/07/19 11:50 AM
place
Encinitas Community Park - #3
Score
A1 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FC Heat B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#121181
09/08/19 02:40 PM
place
Frances Ryan Park - #6
Score
A2 vs A4
6
Home Team:
FC Heat B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#121185
09/14/19 09:40 AM
place
SoCal Sports Complex - #2
Score
A6 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FC Heat B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#121189
09/21/19 01:40 PM
place
Scripps Ranch Comm Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Scripps United - B2006 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FC Heat B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#121193
09/28/19 08:00 AM
place
Frances Ryan Park - #6
Score
A2 vs A3
5
Home Team:
FC Heat B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Matrix B06 NC Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#121199
10/05/19 08:00 AM
place
Maranatha - #2
Score
A5 vs A2
1
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2006- Leuregans
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FC Heat B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#121204
10/12/19 01:00 PM
place
Frances Ryan Park - #6
Score
A2 vs A7
7
Home Team:
FC Heat B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2006 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#121206
10/19/19 08:00 AM
place
Frances Ryan Park - #6
Score
A2 vs A1
4
Home Team:
FC Heat B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Express Boys 2006 Select - Marian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#121209
10/26/19 01:30 PM
place
Poinsettia Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
0
Home Team:
LAGSD B06 Gold-Tackaberry
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FC Heat B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#121213
11/02/19 09:40 AM
place
Frances Ryan Park - #6
Score
A2 vs A6
3
Home Team:
FC Heat B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blu
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#121217
11/09/19 08:00 AM
place
Frances Ryan Park - #6
Score
A2 vs A8
1
Home Team:
FC Heat B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Scripps United - B2006 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#121221
11/16/19 11:15 AM
place
Connors Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Matrix B06 NC Elite
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FC Heat B2006
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact